Tímarit.is
Search | Titles | Articles | About | FAQ |
login | Íslenska | Føroyskt | Kalaallisut | Dansk | English |

Atuagagdliutit

PDF  | HQ_PDF  | JPG  | TXT  |
Open in new window:
PDF  | HQ_PDF  | JPG  | TXT  |


Vertical fit


Your browser does not support PDF files
Click here to view the page as JPG
Atuagagdliutit

						NR. 42 1992
ATUAGAGDLIUTIT/GRØNLANDSPOSTEN
Maniitsoq kommune
ATAMMIK
Siumut lait                  40
* Anthon Poulsen          22
Gerth Poulsen                18
Atassut lait                 26
Niels Kristiansen            26
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait  28
Beathe Poulsen              28
NAPASOQ
Siumut lait                  25
Lars Inusugtoq                2
Jens Kristiansen            23
Kandidatforbund lait 31
* Knud Jessen               20
Gerth Platou                  11
Enkeltkandidat
Lars Johnsen
MANIITSOQ
30
Atassut lait               384
Kathrine Berthelsen       10
* Daniel Heilmann         61
Jonas Heilmann             30
* Siverth K. Heilmann 186
Elias Lyberth                 29
Grethe Lyberth              22
Peter Lyberth                 13
•' Karl Therkelsen          33
Siumut lait                451
Josef Bech                     34
* Otto Berthelsen          38
Marianne Heilmann        18
* Ruth Heilmann           86
Gerth Karlsen                 11
Ole Kreutzmann             35
* Ejnar Lyberth             55
Karoline Lyberth            36
Thomas Lyberth              6
Wilhelm Lyberth            36
* Jakob Olsen                96
Akulliit Partiiat lait 332
Albrecht Augustussen       8
* Jens Heilmann            76
Maria Heilmann             10
Ib Josefsen                     14
Albrecht Kreutzmann     45
Inger Larsen                  14
* Karl Lyberth               68
Martin Lyberth               12
Uvdloriaq Nielsen           10
Bjørn Overgaard             63
Svend Poulsen                12
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait  89
Seth Berthelsen              58
Jens Villadsen                31
KANGAAMIUT
Atassut lait	124
Hans Kreutzmann	22
* Jens Larsen	42
Jonas Lyberth	35
Esra Rosing	25
Siumut lait                138
Barnabas Larsen            62
Efraim Olsen                  75
Nuuk kommune
Siumut lait               1356
• Agnethe Davidsen     399
Otto Albrechtsen            31
Jens Brandt                   39
Ole Heinrich                  68
Beathe Falksen               20
Ujarak J. Heinrich          28
Søren Joelsen                 20
• Storch Lange              92
• Juaaka Lyberth         272
• Laannguaq Lynge      254
Sigismund Nielsen          62
Vittus Nielsen                32
Jens Olsvig                    39
Kandidatforbund lait 95
Ane Frederiksen               7
Steffen Petrussen           88
Akulliit Partiiat
lait                            1640
Johan Abelsen                17
• Per Berthelsen          133
• Hans Pavia Egede      104
Dorthe Holding              48
Pavia Jensen                  49
* Bjarne Kreutzmann 1005
Jens Kreutzmann           52
* Henriette Larsen        66
Hans Christian Lynge     34
* Hans -Lars Møller        75
Else Lea Olsen               21
Peter O. Petersen           36
Atassut lait                799
Agnethe Hammeken       36
Jørgen H.KG. Chemnitz 79
Johnny Henriksen         115
* Loritha Henriksen     199
Karl Leander                  31
Mikael Ludvigsen           39
* Aggooraq Lynge         152
Ulrik Møller                   61
Ane-Sofie Nielsen           44
Atsa Schmidt                 43
Inuit Ataqatigiit
lait                            1050
Benny Dupond               41
Stephen Hammeken       43
* Kista L. Høegh          376
Lili Naja Jakobsen          58
* Isak Kleist                152
* Elisa Jeremiassen      189
Karen H.S.L. Lyberth     24
Carl Chr. Olsen              62
Inooraq Olsen                23
Svend Petersen               37
Kallat Wilche                 45
Issittup Partiia lait   186
Adam Berglund              13
Nikolaj Heinrich             97
Ujuunnguaq Heinrich     41
Peter Petersen               35
KAPISILLIT
Siumut lait
Jakob Josefsen
Tønnes Boassen
* Ulrik Josefsen
Enkeltkandidat
Malersso Josefsen
38
9
5
24
Peter Frederik Kleist      15
Kristian Larsen              14
Augustine Jensen           26
Kandidatforbund lait 50
Pavia Mikaelsen             33
Peter Sørensen               17
Ivittuut kommune
Kandidatforbund lait 74
• Henrik Skolemose       28
Hans Lynge                    10
• Jan Bøsted                  36
Enkeltkandidat
• Michael Malmm          34
Narsaq kommune
Atassut lait                361
* Poul Christensen        66
Nikolaj Hosiassen            11
* Finn Karlsen             154
Petrus Silassen                5
Theo Kruse                    27
(Theodora Jensen)
Torben Emil Lynge        45
Pelé Møller                    23
Isak Vahl                       30
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait 181
Bjarne Egede                 44
Jens Ludvigsen                8
* Kattie E. Motzfeldt    124
Filippus Tittussen            5
Siumut lait                385
Paulus Broberg              38
* Jonas Ckristiansen      50
* Steen-Ole Jensen       106
Peter Heilmann              15
Eskild Jeremiassen         23
Ole Markussen               13
* Cecilie Vahl               140
Kandidatforbund lait 37
Lars Godtfredsen            33
Isak Hosiassen                 4
QEQERTARSUATSIAAT     QASSIARSUK
Atassut lait                  21
Agnes Møller                    5
Steffen Noahsen             16
Issittup Partiia lait    36
Ole Berthelsen               36
Siumut lait                124
Priscilla Boye                 20
* Henseeraq Johnsen     36
Mikael Johnsen I            16
Elenora Klemmensen      21
• Siverth Motzfeldt        31
Paamiut kommune
Atassut lait                289
Anda Amassen                12
Karl K Knudsen            24
• Ulrik Mathiesen          77
•At David Nathansen        49
• Jakob Petersen           49
Jerethe Petersen            22
Johanne M. Petersen      33
Sem Willumsen              23
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait 288
•   Karl Thue
Nathanielsen             22
Kaierak Nielsen                6
Berthel Petersen              7
Klara Petersen               10
• Peter D. Petersen        16
• Lars Sørensen           227
Siumut lait                389
Tittus Andreassen           12
• Albrecht Brastha        59
• Nikolaj Knudsen         37
• Anders Kielsen           62
Bolethe Larsen                11
• Konrad Lorentzen      121
Arkaluk Petersen           26
Erik Petersen                 13
• Jokum Schmidt          48
Kandidatforbund lait 61
Dann E. Frantzen          38
Margrethe Jakobsen       23
ARSUK
Siumut lait                 112
• Per P. Andersen          29
• Jakunguak Hansen     28
Atassut lait
Enorak Frederiksen
Frederik Frederiksen
34
11
23
Siumut lait                  45
Sem Isaksen                   11
Hans Chr. Motzfeldt       16
* Jørgen Lund               18
NARSARSUAQ
Atassut lait                  31
Ordik Lange                   11
Jørgen Vængtoft            20
Kandidatforbund lait 50
• Storch Lund               32
Hans J. Motzfeldt           18
IGALIKU
Atassut lait                  12
Nikolaj Egede                   6
Morten Simonsen             6
Kandidatforbund lait 12
Andreas Egede                 6
Amoraq Egede                  6
Enkeltkandidat
* Kristian Motzfeldt
20
Qaqortoq kommune
Atassut lait                406
Jens Adolfsen                 31
* Ingvar Høegh              58
Kathrine E. Isbosethsen 38
Sofie Kielsen                  52
Johanne Lynge               47
Søren Noahsen                4
• Peter Ostermann       132
Karl Ottosen                  44
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait 284
• Trudy Høy                  92
Lasse Davidsen               33
*   Aqqalukasik
Kanutsen                 113
Anna Dorthea Lynge       12
Ida Løvgreen                  21
Rasmus Petrussen          13
Enok Jensen
Karl Kielsen
* Henrik Lund
* Lars Lundblad
Enos Lyberth
Peter Mikaelsen
Emil Motzfeldt
Jakob Motzfeldt
*   Benedikte
Thorsteinsson
* Isak Trolle
Enkeltkandidat
Ado Rasmussen
SAARLOQ
50
46
145
80
55
28
38
19
66
153
88
Siumut lait                  39
* Jenseraq Hansen        28
Klemens Poulsen            11
Enkeltkandidat
Egede Ananiassen
EQALUGAARSUIT
14
Siumut lait                  94
* Isak Jakobsen             69
Steffen Silassen              25
TASILUK
Enkeltkandidat
* Bendt Egede
QASSIMIUT
Siumut lait                  32
Peter Albrechtsen           12
* Ole Jørgen Davidsen   20
Enkel tkandidat
Ole Klemensen
14
Siumut lait
* Karen Egede
736
56
Nanortalik kommune
Atassut lait                200
* Thomas Ezekiassen     52
Steffen Kleist                   9
Kristoffer Kristoffersen    4
* Ole M. Mathiassen      63
Per Sonberg                   43
Johannes Stephensen      14
Eigil Knudsen                 15
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait 123
Loth Hammeken             18
* Sakkarias Kvania        62
Aqqaluk Petrussen           5
Ellen Petrussen              27
Kununnguaq Kleist         11
Siumut lait                333
Bertha Davidsen             21
Erik Hammeken             26
* Karnis Jakobsen         64
* Nikolaj Ludvigsen       68
Johansinnguaq Olsen      48
* Kristine Raahauge      63
Apollus Siegesmundsen   17
Abel Silassen                  26
Kandidatforbund lait 63
Ole Isaksen                    29
Peter Jakobsen               14
Jakob Petersen                5
Anguteraq Simonsen       15
NARSAQ KUJALLEQ
Atassut lait                  30
Kornelius Aronsen          30
Siumut lait                  42
Kartava Simonsen          19
* Thybo Jakobsen          23
Enkeltkandidat
Kathrine Mikkelsen        16
ALLUITSUP PAA
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait   76
Julius Josefsen               19
•*¦ Kan nu t Karolussen     24
Elias Nikolajsen              18
Johannes Poulsen            2
Peter Stach                    13
Siumut lait                 116
Lukas Adolfsen               13
Konrad Ananiassen         12
Ejnar Davidsen               24
Johannes Kleist              32
* Johannes Rosing         35
Atassut lait                  83
* Jens Adolfsen             44
Mina Adolfsen
AMMASSIVIK
Siumut lait
Kaaleeraq Bendtsen
• Jens Fr. Knudsen
AAPPILATTOQ
Atassut lait
Sem Poulsen
Siumut lait
Isak Erngsen
Lars Isaksen
Hans Levisen
* Niels Manassen
39
96
29
67
30
30
62
12
10
7
24
Arkaluk-Nuka Levinsen    9
Enkeltkandidat
Peter Larsen
TASIUSAQ
21
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait   36
Ingemann Dorph              8
Anthon Kristoffersen      13
* Anthon Poulsen          15
Siumut lait                  31
Lone Borg                       4
Lindemann Geråe            4
Jakob Salomonsen          23
Tasiilaq kommune
Atassut lait                303
Enos Ignatiussen              5
Efraim Kristiansen           3
Tobias Ignatiussen          15
* Ole Mathiassen           80
Elisa Nuko                     31
Hans Pape                      19
* Jakob Sivertsen         114
Gaba Taunajik               36
Siumut lait                307
* Anders Andreassen     98
Kamille Bianco               17
Emanuel Bajare              21
Mikkel Boassen               31
Justus Ignatiussen          12
William Kunak               22
* Asser Michaelsen        66
* Vittus Michaelsen       35
Thomas Michaelsen          5
Enkeltkandidat
Anna Kuitse Andersen    17
KULUSUK/KAP DAN
Atassut lait	86
Nikolaj Abelsen	21
Tittus Abelsen	4
Tobias Bajare	15
* Janus Ignatiussen	26
Anda E.M.J. Kilimi	20
Siumut lait	66
Anda Kuitse	0
* Jokum Lyberth	24
Pelé V. E. Maratse	20
Lars Bianco Michaelsen	7
Ole Nuko	15
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait    3
Ulrik Kuitse                     3
TINITEQILAAQ
Atassut lait                  50
Asser Jonathansen         26
Elias Tarqisimat               7
Lars Tarqisimat              17
Siumut lait                  53
Henning Kristiansen        7
Eliasser Kristiansen         4
Otto Larsen                     5
• Paulus Larsen            37
KUUMMIUT
Atassut lait                  98
Harald Amagtangnek      12
Harald Bajare                  6
• Daniel Pivat                54
Karl Kristian Bajare       13
Abia Pivat                      13
Siumut lait                  99
Daniel Aminak               12
Niels Aminaq                   6
• Boas Boassen              23
Josva Boassen                  1
• Salo Kajangmat          33
QINIKKAT
AGp qineqqusaartut
taaguunneqarneri
nunarput tamakker-
lugu takutitassiarai •
ajorsartut ajugaasul-
lu. Qinigassanngortit-
tut qinerneqartut *-
mik nalunaaqutser-
neqarput. Naqinner-
liornernik mianner-
soqqusivugut. Aaqqis-
suisut.
Gerth A. Pivat                11
Anders Sanimuinak          8
Otto Johan Umerineq      4
SERMDLIGAAQ
Atassut lait                  58
Henning L. Maratse         7
Isangaleq Maratse            9
Jaffit Nathanielsen         20
* Deroh Uitsatikitseq     22
Siumut lait                  33
Ignatius Mathiassen         3
Asser Pivat                     17
KarlMikiki                      5
Johan Uitsatikitsek          0
Peter Utuange                 8
ISORTOQ
Atassut lait                  12
Imaka Sanhnuenaq         12
Siumut lait                  32
* Sakæus Mikaelsen      25
Peter Nikodemussen         7
Enkeltkandidater
Bianco Haraldsen             7
Viggo Michaelsen            17
llloqqortoormiit
kommune
Atassut lait                 39
Simon Arge                      1
Daniel Pike                      8
Andreas Sanimuinaq      24
Evald Simonsen               6
Inuit Ataqatigiit lait  83
Johan Arge                      2
* Evald Brønlund           31
Karola Brønlund              7
Evald Napatoq                12
Jonas Napatoq               24
Jørgen Sanimuinaq          2
Eva Simonsen                  0
Mikkel Simonsen             5
Siumut lait                 101
* Emilie Madsen            45
* Ane-Sofie Hammeken 43
Simon Kunak                 13
ITTAAJIMMIUT/
KAP HOPE
Siumut lait                  13
* Mathias Bajare            13
Enkelkandidat
Emil Madsen                    8
UUNARTEQ/
KAP TOBIN
Atassut lait                  10
* Nuka Danielsen           10
Siumut lait                    7
Karl Simonsen                 7

					
Hide thumbnails
Page 1
Page 1
Page 2
Page 2
Page 3
Page 3
Page 4
Page 4
Page 5
Page 5
Page 6
Page 6
Page 7
Page 7
Page 8
Page 8
Page 9
Page 9
Page 10
Page 10
Page 11
Page 11
Page 12
Page 12
Page 13
Page 13
Page 14
Page 14
Page 15
Page 15
Page 16
Page 16
Page 17
Page 17
Page 18
Page 18
Page 19
Page 19
Page 20
Page 20
Page 21
Page 21
Page 22
Page 22
Page 23
Page 23
Page 24
Page 24